Methodists for The Simple is a collective of united methodist members, lay & clergy leaders, scholars, bloggers, organizers of all stripes serving God as we seek justice and the recognition of the divine worth and human dignity FOR Everyone Born.

Click here if you would like to add your name to ours!

Rev. Jay Williams, Ph.D.
Rev. Tyler Schwaller, Th.D.
Rev. Alex da Silva Souto, M.Div., General Conference Delegate
Rev. Althea Spencer-Miller, Ph.D.
Rev. Traci West, Ph.D.
Rev. Pamela Lightsey, Ph.D.
Rev. Anna Blaedel, Ph.D. Candidate
Rev. M Barclay, M.Div., ,
Rev. Alka Lyall, General Conference Delegate
Elisa Gatz, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Austin L. Adkinson, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Vicki Woods
Rev. Martha E. Vink, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Daryl Blanksma
Rev. Lois McCullen Parr
Scott Summerville
Rev. Rachel Birkhahn-Rommelfanger
Rev. Gregory D Gross, MSW, MDiv., General Conference Delegate
Karen G. Prudente, General Conference Delegate
Mark A. Miller
Ryan M. Russell
Rev. Britt Cox
Brian Kleber 
Joy L. Butler
Rev. Vicki Flippin, General Conference Delegate
Chett Pritchett
Rev. Anthony Fatta
Rev. Anna Voinovich
Rev. Kevin Kim Wright
Ann Craig, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Jeremy Smith, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Lea A. Matthews
Rev. Dr. Monica Corsaro
Rev. Bea Fraser-Soots
Pastor Jordan Harris
Dr. Dorothee Benz, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Brian Adkins
Peter Jabin, M. Div., Diaconal Minister
Pastor Dion Marquit
Kevin Highfield
Rev Elizabeth Jones
Phillip Valdes, certified candidate 
Rev. Ardis Letey
Rev. Mark Thompson
Rev. Wongee Joh
Rev. Bonnie Beckonchrist
Reverend Brenda S. Wills
Rachel Black
Rev. Jani Darak-Druck
Reverend Dr. Sara Thompson Tweedy
Rev. C. Michele Johns
Rev. Dr. Hermon L. Darden
Rev. J Michael Cobb
Rev. Karen Eiler
Rev. Dr. Julie Todd
Dr. Charlene Floyd
Kaiyra Greer
Rev. Dr. Emily B. Hall
Rev. Bruce Lamb
Dr. Kenneth J. Guest
Rev Nea Stepp
Rev. Dr. Ronna Case
Peggy Griffin-Jackman
Rev. Matt Schaeffer
Rev. Ronald Tompkins 
Mary Edwards-Ransom
Rev. Thomas P. Carney
Nancy Meyers
Rev. Richard E. Edwards 
Pastor Kathleen Meyerson
Rev. Siobhan Sargent
Tim Kobler
Rev Dr Rick Schlosser 
Rev. Dr. Richard Moman
Steven Bigden-Russell
Rev. Laura J. Young 
Kelly Shoenfelt
Regina Cheatum
Rev. Julia Puac-Romero
Rev. Dr. Donald H. Wallick Jr.
Rev. Karen S. Cook
Robert Bigden-Russell
Rev. Dr. Joanne Carlson Brown
Rev. Sean McRoberts
Grace Puy
Rev. Kathleen Reynolds
Deaconess Irene DeMaris
the Rev Dr Rick L Miller
Toni Vessey
Shelby Ruch-Teegarden
Rev. Roger Wolsey 
Adam Marshall-Lopez (certified candidate)
Rev. Jane Simms Lawrence
Nancy A. Dunst, lay person
Rev. Andrew Davis
Rev. Mary A. Kelly
Randi K Robinson
Rev. Dr. K Karpen 
Andrew Millman
Rev. Roselin Runnels 
Rev. Brett Isernhagen, General Conference Delegate
Tiffany M. French, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Dr. Dawnne Woody
Rev. Enger Muteteke
Rev. Dr. Charles Alkula
Andrew Gladstone-Highland, MDiv, MSW
Pastor Mimi Magee
Sarah Cobb
Rev. Sadie Stone 
Laura Ralston
Rev. V. Mitchell Hay
Julie A. Arms Meeks
Curtis Lowell Bewley
David Miller
Elizabeth Brault
Rev. B. J. Birkhahn-Rommelfanger
Bill Mefford
Rev. Mark Marino
Rev. Luis F. Reyes
Allyn Glenn-Angell
Deaconess Julie Smith
Rev. Dr. Deborah K. Stevens
Mavis Ann Barliw
Rev. Mary Klaehn
Rev. Larry W. Sonner
Rev. Linda M Willey
John Paul Cleveland
Rev. Jeanelle Nicolas Ablola
Rev. Justin White
Rev. Colleen Hallagan Preuninger, General Conference Delegate
Bobbie Gosnell, Cradle Methodist
Rev. Dr. Toby Gould
Rev. Gary Nims
Mary E. Oshei
Rev. Ben A. David Hensley
Rev. Deborah Pitney 
David Armstrong, General Conference Delegate
Rev. John Pitney 
Stephen J. Allen
Rev. Doug Cunningham
Rev. Marylee Fithian 
Pastor Tracy Cook
Megan Blizzard
Rev. Susan Chadwick
Rev. Pamela Buchholz, Deacon
Rev. Wesley White
Rev. Dr. T. Glenn Bosley-Mitchell
Rev. David Miron, Deacon
Rev. Victoria Reed Bailey
Rev. Dr. John G. Brown III
Rev. Allie Scott
Rev. Sara Ewing-Merrill
Rev. James F. McIntire, JD, MDiv
Rev. Dr. Ariel Ferrari, Ph D
Rev. Ralph W. Mueckenheim
Timothy Montequin
David Reynolds
Amory Peck
Ian Carlos Urriola, M.Div., General Conference Delegate
Rev. Allen Ewing-Merrill
B. C. Wendland
Kim Oswald
William Redding
Rev. Ann W. Hunt
Bunnie Bryant
Mary Hankins
Rev. Jordan Scruggs
Rev. Heather Williams
Amanda Wooldridge
Mrs. Caroline Morrison 
Aaron Taylor Pazan
Sandra Lippert
David E. Braden
Rev. Linda Butler
Sylvia Greene
Rev. Jerry Avise-Rouse
Jacqui Zeng
Rev. Dr. Catherine N Davis
Jason Redick
Rev. Steven J. Sprecher
Rev. Judith Baskin
Rev. Doris K. Dalton
Pastor Dan Levine (Certified Candidate)
Rev. Kathryn J. Johnson
Ann Barlow
Rev. Bradley Burns, Mdiv
Rev. Billie Watts
Rev. Jane Graner
Marguerite K Jhonson
Janet Grace Thomas
Kerry Kirtley
Rev. Dr. Douglas Wingeier
Rev. Dr. William B. Daylong 
Rev. Paul Perez
Rev. JillAnn Knonenborg
Pat Schutz
Rob Canora
Rev. David W. Meredith
Carl F. Gilmore
Dr. Jeanette Belz
Michael Blayne Burleson-Raney
Dr. Sharon LeDuc
Rev. Jan F. Selby 
Linda Elam Young
Rev. Amy Stapleton 
Barbara Stinson 
Rev. Trudy Brady
Melissa Lauber
Rev. Matt Seargeant
Rev. Johan Dodge
Rev. Scott Spencer
Rev. Dave Bean
Rev. Dr. Darryl W. Stephens
Rev. Jarell Wilson
Lauren Michelle Stevens 
Rev. Sherrie Lowly
Rev. Luana Cook Scott
Rachel Jennings
Jeri Dotson Silfies
Rev Jonathan Heifner 
Rev. William F. Todd
Lauren Rowello
Rev. Dr. Mark Y. A. Davies
Rev. Jack K. King
Alisa K. Isaacs-Bailey 
Rev. Kaleigh Corbett
Rev. Mark C Cordes
Erika Heald
Rev. Jeni Markham Clewell
Colleen McRoberts
Rev. Paul Jeffrey
Rev. Glynden Bode
Rev. Beth Newton Watson
Jeremy T. Mills
Rev. Will Nichols
Ann Howard
Amy Welch
Janet Boone
Mary Taylor, UMC Enthusiast and LGBTQ+ Activist
Tanis Nicklasch
Lucina Hallagan
Rev. Kristin Stoneking
Mark Parsons-Justic
Rev Nicole Anderson 
Alli Moore
Suzanne Wallis Funk
Patti Charlton 
Rev. Vivian Waltz, Deacon
Peggy Ann Rose
Rev. Richard H. Hibbert
Lindsay Drake
Mary J Foster
Rev. Joey Heath-Mason
Rev. Marilyn Roberts, Ret.
Tim Gossett
Rev. Dr. Javier A. Viera
Trust Alexander Hilton 
Hether McCuistion
Rev. Maria-Pia Seirup
Joseph C.Tigner, Ph.D.
Rev. Katie Stickney
Rev. Barbara. Nixon
Kathleen Harrington
Rev. Dr. Mary Jo Sims
Rev. Karen Dammann
Tiffany R. Isaacs Shields
Erin M. Fruits
Cheryl Selvey
Linda Bales Todd 
Pastor Marissa van der Valk
Rev. Jared Gadomski Littleton
Jade L. Dell
Rev. Cynthia Good
Rev. Deborah Ingraham
Rev. Christine Humrichouse, Deacon
Debi VanDenBoom
Christine Ransom
Rev. Renaldo Z Azotea
Maggie Carr
Dr. Mary Lou Taylor
Dr. Otto Frederick Onasch
Rev. Cathy Weigand
Amber Hecko
Rev James E Brooking
Scott Thede
Rev. Dr. Jeanne Gayle Knepper
Lisa Trigg
MJ Grimshaw Lay Person
Dr. Jim Isaacs
Sarah Morgan
Denise Thede
Rev. Rafael Garcia
Judy Thoma
Rev. Robin Wells
Rev. Dr. Christina Wright
Sharon Coyner
Rev. Dr. Richard H. Gentzler, Jr.
Rev. Henrietta Klarenbeek 
Kathy Young
Marion Hamilton Sachdeva
Lauren Wise Loonsfoot
Anita Edenfield
Joan E Gardner
Bailey Stinson
Rev. Jennifer Berry
Rev. Morris V. Fleischer
Jim Searls
Rev. Isaac Collins
Steve Novy
Rev. Wendy A. Witt
Pastor Emily Pickens-Jones
Rev. Sharon L Moe, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Nancy R. Pauls
Rev. Paul Mitchell
Brinna Kolitz 
Ms.Monet
Rev. James T. Dawes
Rev. Stephen Tarr
Pastor Lyda Eddington
Amie Bailey 
Rev. Matthew Pearson
Teresa Grunewald 
Rev. Forrest Shelton Clark
Larry S. McNatt
Rev Ann Spindt Henschel 
Donald A. Nelson
Rev. R. Kevin LaGree
Rev. Angela Rotherham
Edmund Hansen
Kathryn Hansen
Mary Kaplan 
Leonard Kaplan 
Rev. DeLane D. Wright
Patty LaGree
Robert A Hulse
S. Dewitthall
Alisha Wickham
Erik Day Director of Youth Ministries 
Rev. Joe Miller, Jr.
John Alexander
Pastor Phil Sheets
Rev. Janet E Eggleston
Martha B Rinne
Marilyn Culler
Julia R. Tulloch
Rev. Meg Queior
Rev. Dr. Matthew L. Kelley
Rev Laura Blauvelt
Angel Rivero
Pastor Angie Cox (Certified Candidate)
Emma T. G. Starr
Rev. Dr. Daniel R. Gangler 
Cynda Mellish
M Laura ahalley
Rev. Judy Guion-Utsler, Ph.D.
Rita A Carter
Rev. Dr. Beverlee Bell
Devin Gardner
Rev. Brian E. Carter
Rev. Andrea Brown
Ann Freeman Price
Eloise M. Cranke
Jane Bond
Rev. Dr. David Stout
Rev. Dr. John Elford
Lesley Pilcher
Rev. Heather M. Baker-Mcallister
Rev. Jayne C 
Ruth Fischer
Kim Donnelly-Summers
Rev. Donna Aros
Marcia Young
Rev. Eric Doolittle
Dennis Beasley, General Conference Delegate
Rev. Tina S. Lang 
Larry Marshall
Lora Lea Edwards in memory of my dad Rev. Dr. Eugene Hancock who fought for the dissolution of the Central Jurisdiction 
Susan Vrabec
Darrin Wasniewski
Rev. Susanna Weslie Southard
Darius James
Kim Kay Holt
Susan E Dehm
Robert Schotter
Kimberly D Carroll
Brian Webb
Kristin Harper
Rev. Medea A. Saunders
Rev. Marcia Hauer
Randall Funk, General Conference Delegate
JoBeth Allen
Rev. Audrey Myers
Matthew Crane 
Kathy L Carpenter 
Rev. Dr. Dana Wimmer
Rev. Lisa May
Marja Barger
Roanne Wallace
Julie Taylor
Lindsey Summers Reynolds
Rev. Beth D. Glass
Mike Wright-Chapman
Rev. E. Tracy Hunter
Karlie McWilliams
Rev. Brandon Berg
Carolyn Uhlenhake Walker
David Bloss
Lynn Calvert
Rev. John A. Carr
Rev. Karina Feliz
Jeannette Hicks
Rev. Barbara C. Wiechel
Rev. Rob Hernan
Jeanne E. Fox
Judith S. Darak
Deaconess Amanda Mountain
Amy Delaney RN
Joy Watts
William Watts
Dr. Robin Asbury
Jennifer Kelley
Mae Orkisz
Sarah Sumners
Daniel Miranda
John Keith
Glenda Keith
Bert Morris
Rev. Sebastian Maria Niedźwiedziński
Lorna K Jost
Patty Jacobson
Michael D. Brubaker, MDiv, PhD
Rev. David A. Morris
Kathleen V. Colbert
Rev. Carole L Vincent
Jim Pritchett
Elizabeth Schwalbe
Marilyn Fuller 
Rev. Josh Langille-Hoppe
Annie Burton
Susan Pironti
Rev. Dr. Jill L. Sanders
Willard A. Robinson
Craig Rutherford
Rev. Dr. T.L. Steinwert
Rev. Deborah Lewis
Rev. Dr. Mary Kay Totty
Paula Adkins
Rev. Dr. Peggy Click
Krista Tweed 
Dr. Russell W. Darnall
Mr. T. N. Tibbatts
Mrs. A. Tibbatts
Diane DeWitt Hall
Rev. Dr. George R. Crisp, Retired
Rev. William Ranney
Pastor Melody Webb
Dr. Jennifer Longobardi
Daniel E. Sagramoso
Pam Selthun
Rev. Dr. Christy Thomas
Rev. Karen A. Burger
Rev. Karen Rhoades Welling
Betty Sayner 
Rev. Norman V. Wasson
Patricia Crouch
Rev. Dr. Jessica Anschutz
Deborah Blaedel
Rev. Margaret E. Clemons
Bette Jo Brubaker
Rev. Hal Vink
Mark Blaedel
Jane S. Vink
Carol McGaughey
Jim Mcgaughey
Rev. Beverly Hume
Mx. Judith E. Schofield
Rev. Kenneth B. Hawes
Rev. Judith L. Birch
John Stewart
Ann Herrold-Peterson
Laurel Challoner
Rev. Kevin L. Jones
Rev. Susan Angus Haller, Deacon
The Rev. Dr. Donna T. Morton
Rev. Linda Wood-Boyle
Christopher K. G. Starr
Rev. Tiffany Patterson
Henry McCarter, District Lay Leader Emeritus 
Rev. Dr. Sid Hall, III
Rev. Kristen Leslie, PhD
LSM Ernest McNutt Searle III
Rev. Jun Cale
Rev. Shannon E. Sullivan
Rev. Mary Ellen Glorioso
Rev. Rebekah Forni
Laurie McNeece
Roger McNeece
Rev. Melissa Boyer
Rev. Ann Steiner Lantz
Pastor Taylor Gould
Paul W. Kirtley
Christopher Cheatum
Roger Brunell 
Rev. Ryan Scott
Rev. Glenda Whitehead
Rev Charles Neal
Dr. Tallessyn Zawn Grenfell-Lee
Ann Lynn Graham, Lay Person
Pastor Randi Rocco
Rev. Brenda Wheeler Ehlers
Rev. Sara Lamar Sterling
Litsa Binder
Rev. Srephanie York Arnold
Rev. Laura Galbraith 
Jade MacEwan
Rebecca Kersha
Susan Pierce
John R. Regier 
Baebara Linsert
Betty Warner
Janice Bolger
Roger B. Tanquist
Rev. Dr., Mark G. Senn
Diane DeLap
Rev. John A. Duvall (retired Elder)
Lois Van Kirk
Rev. Doug Robinson-Johnson
Timothy Wayne Good
Steve Rooks
Emily Blaedel Johnson
Rev. Douglas A. Asbury
Rev. Linda K Morgan-Clark
Rev. Sarah Harrison-McQueen
Rev. Justin Hildebrandt
Angela Gentry
Ellen Jane Wright 
Rev. David Aslesen
Rev. Stacey Gould Lanier
Joanhan Duvall
Kimberly Birsen
Linda Brock Heimer
Charolette Lill
Rev. Elizabeth Brick 
Rev. Ruth Karns Atterberry
Michael Rossiter
Monica L Swink
Pam King
Carl Friend
Pastor Keith Wolf
Gwenda Sharp
Rev. Susan Ross
Mr. Royce
Jill Bernard
Rev. Helen G. Taylor
Peggy Borgstede
Rev. Cathy Rafferty
Rev Trina Bose North
Amanda Lee Thomas
Rev. Dr. Tanya Linn Bennett
Laurie McGhee
Rev. Lara Bolger
John JP Patterson
Dean Hiatt, Co-Chairman, Sparta UMC Church & Society Committee
Nancy Lynne Westfield
Rev. Dr. Heather Murray Elkins
Rev. Dr. J. Terry Todd
Laura V. Cronin
Arthur Pressley
Pamela Lloyd
Sharon Roth
Judith S. Loukides
Eric Brown
Rev. Jeffrey S. Mullinix
Rev. Dr. Stephen Bauman
Rev. Jeff Wells
Jayne Anderson
Rev. Billie Blair
Rev. Dr. Robert Stephen Newnum 
Rev. Ed Dayton
Rev. Teressa M. Sivers
Rev. Eric Fjeldal
Rev. Kim E. Kie
Rev Judith Baskin
Ruth Warburton
Rev. Marsha Acord
Kellye Noret
Rev. Leonard F. Sjogren
Rev. Kris Russell 
Eric Markinson
Rev. Dr. Carolyn L. Stapleton
Leon F Perkins
Laurence D Nelson, on ordination track
Rev. Jay G. Roberts III
Rev Walter Lockhart IV
Karen Ayers
Diana C. Pearce
Rev. Dina Steiner 
Stephanie Crumley Hill
Rev. Craig French
Phillip Harris (Seminary Student)
Kelly Walker Harlow
Rev. B. Scott Peterman
Rev. Ellen Bridge
Rev. Jinwoo Chun
Rev. Dr. Cyndi Dalte
Scott Morrison
Rev. Scott Grotewold
Rev. Dana Carroll
Cam Howard
Rev. Paul A. Fleck
Pamela Chitwood
Matthew Cinotti
Lois A. Ciccarelli
Ms. Ruth L Ketchum
Rev. Dr. Janet S. Everhart
Julie King
Jane F. Wheeler
Sam Bowman
David R. Askey
Barbara Richmond
Mary Prause
Pastor Manuel Islas
BJ Eldred 
Steve Shamblin
Pamela J Burns
Rev. Dr. Duane Clinker
Bridget Kelly
Rev. Laurie Hays Coffman
Rev. Thornton-Irvine
Emma Griffis
Jennifer Alexander 
Rev. R. Julian Irvine
Janeka Taylor
Pat Kelly
Dr. Laura Bottomley
Steven R Earnshaw
Rev. Linda Yarrow 
Rev. Ellen Rowan
Rev. Kathryn Terwey McNeely
Rev. Barbara Schaffer
Rev. Tina Whaley
Rev. Dr. John Alan Boryk
Rev. Jeremiah W C. Thompson
Andrew Bohall
Rev. Nanette de Andrade 
JoAnne Zoller Wagner
Rev. David B. Rose
Janet Canfield
Rev. Henry Gina Macavoray 
John W. Childs, Ph.D.
Jeanne Wallace
Anne Hughes-Hinnen
Rev. Marilyn Robb
Lisa M. Darak-Druck
Lynn Iredell
Timothy Barnes
Bernard Shaw
Michele Breeze
Norma Miller
Kathleen McCabe
Matthew William
Bracken Ross
Joy Culver
Susan Armstrong
Jon Fallon
Ronnie Lyall
Brian Marron
Tami Marron
Mark Draper
Darinell Dorsey
Aletrice Evans
Crystal Evans
Erishon Williams
Courtney karp
Nancy Rohr
Jane Walsh
Carol A. Muska
Janice Mayette
Laurie Gaudette
Mike Walsh
Dave Kullgren
Marlena Davis
Terri Hudak
Heather Morin
Bonnie Knapp
Nancy Macio
Thelma Neufeld
Marcia Cairns
Vicki Caldwell
Lynn Hayes
Patricia Jacobson
Susan Steerling
Michael Dreyfus
Valorie Kolitz
Rita Iverson
Jean Lord
William A. O'Rourke
Jerry Ciccarelli
Nora Tigner
Sue Whitfield
Carolyn L. Dion
Patricia Tripp
Roberta Buddle
Chris Prause
Barbara Williams 
Ralph Williams 
Freeman Dogbo
Jill Warren
Christine Baxter
Cherie Boeneman
David Topping
Susan Vincent
Dr. Oliver Clark
Kathy Smuk
Barbara Linsert
Elizabeth Wells, General Conference Delegate
Sheryl Childs
Rev. Richard Hibbert
Pam McMichael
Ryan Scott
Evangeline Burgers
Rev. Dr. Frank Trotter
Joseph Russ
Elnora Wallin
Gary Shephard
Julie Carmean
Lance Wilhelm
Marcia Loney
Dawm Jacobs
David Askey
Carol Berg
Tom Galloway
Sharon Shupe
Elizabeth Steen
Rick Edwards
Lillian Leary
Janice Holleny
Rev.Dr. Joanne Carlson Brown
Catherine McNeill
Dorothy Hancock
Kay Knowlton
Jan Johnson
Carla Blackmon
Daniel Petersen
Linda Brown
Rev. Gilbert Haven Caldwell
Rev. Dr. H. Ward Greet, General Conference Delegate
Roger Tanquist
Steven Derby
Linda Pinto
Maria Pia Seirup
Donald McFarland
Mike Ricke M.Div., General Conference Delegate
Norman Wasson
Paul Nicholas
Rev. Henry Gina Macavoray
Mara Spilovoy
Rev. Dr. Brian R. Bodt
Rev James A Stinson
Rev. Roy B. Grubbs
Joanne. Gillis
Betty L. Gannon
Rev. Dr. Jack M. Copas
Rev. Tom Goodhue
Lynne Benson
Deaconess Mary Z. Longstreth
Karl Evans
Albert Lunde
Jim Morgan
Evaline Auerbach
Marcia Focht
Stacey Ronczy
Rev. Bruce Anspach 
Ruth G. Prudente
Diana Rodríguez
Joyce Hamlin
Romeo del Rosario
Candi Smith
Daniel Andrew Bodt
Renee Faulkenberry
Haley Feuerbacher, General Conference Delegate
Mary Merriman
Bernard Ritchea
Dr. R. C. Wyatt
Rev Lisa Telomen 
Inelle Cox Bagwell
Robert J Canora
James Stinson
Kate Tinghitella
Barbara. Gibson
Rev. Lea Mahan
Donna Blackstone
Chris Congdon
Rev. Jaymee Glenn-Burns
Robert Hamers
Rev. James H Davis, J.D.
Martha Chapman
Debra Horvath
Grant Swanson
Rev. Claire Marich
Kelly Turney
Laura Marie Louise Land 
Peggy E. Mills
Rev. Dr. Jody Cross-Hansen
Rev. B. Glass
Barbara Collins
John Patterson
Charlotte Sinclair
Wes Carrington
Marilyn Davis
Tim Boone
Rev. Christine Holly
Joshua Brown
Lois Wales
Shirley Burkhart
Sharyn Saffold
Kim McKay Smoak
Rev. Dr. Jeanne Knepper
Chris Early
John Morris
Dr. Maxine Clarke Beach 
Barbara Linsert
Rev. Karen Burger
Ron Burger
Janet Dow
Janet Hanson
Richard Swanson
John Alexander
John W Childs
Manuel Islas
Betty Warner
Nanette de Andrade
Ronald Tompkins
Trevor Vaughn
Sheree Wetzel
Dr. Martha E. Banks, General Conference Delegate

updated as of 11/30/2018 16:30:18